Untitled Document
   
 
 
Documento sin título
 

Untitled Document
 
  Her Name is Eva Marie...  
   
 
 


Birth Name: Natalie Eva Marie
From: Concord, California
Ring Name: Eva Marie
Mini Bio: Eva Marie is a woman who epitomizes hard work & determination. After graduating from California State University, she turned her hand to a successful stint in modelling before her athleticism & beauty led to her being hand-picked by the WWE. Her fiery red hair mixed with her Mexican & Italian heritage make for an electric combination, with the WWE’s newest Diva being here to make an impact.

Continue Reading...
 


 
  Latest Eye-Candy  
   
 
 

1.png

Hall of Fame Divas: View Shoot (x02)

1.png

WrestleMania 30 Divas: View Shoot (x06)

1.png

Diva of the Month: View Shoot (x30)

1.png

Valentine's Day Divas '14: View Shoot (x06)
 


 
  Elite Affiliations  
   
 
 


Currently accepting elite and regular affiliates, apply now!

 


 
  Current Projects  
   
 
 

Total Divas 
Role: Eva Marie 
Status: Sunday nights at 9/8c 
Network: E! 
Photos | Official


World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. 
Ring Name: Eva Marie 
Role: WWE Diva 
Network: USA/SyFy 
Photos | Official
 


 
  Photo of The Moment  
   
 
 



 
  Featured MV  
   
 
 



 
  Categories  
   
 
 



  •  
      Official Linkage  
       
     
       


     
      Eva on Twitter  
       
     
     

     


     
      Legal Disclaimer  
       
     
     

    Eva-Marie.com is the Official Fansite of WWE Diva Eva Marie. Although we do represent Eva and are certified by her, we are not her, nor do any of the views herein stated reflect those of her or the WWE as an organization. Unless specified otherwise, Eva-Marie.com does not claim ownership to anything found on this site, and any images and multimedia are copyright to their rightful owners and no copyright infringement is intended. Eva-Marie.com does not knowingly intend or attempt to offend or violate any copyright or intellectual property rights of any entity. (c) 2014

    The fair copyright law 107
    Eva-Marie.com
    eXTReMe Tracker

     



     
         
      Biography  
     

    eva2
    Born on September 19th 1984 to Barry and Josie in Concords, Natalie Eva Marie was raised in the Bay Area of California. After playing soccer for Cal State Fullerton, Natalie graduated with a degree in Business Management and a minor in Human Resource from the California State University. Eva then proceeded to turn her hand to a successful career in modelling, acting, and promotional work, before being sought out by the WWE. Engaged to Jonathan Coyle, Eva is proving that a woman can truly have it all.


     
         



     
    Untitled Document
     

    Eva-Marie.com is the Official Fansite of WWE Diva Eva Marie. Although we do represent Eva and are certified by her, we are not her, nor do any of the views herein stated reflect those of her or the WWE as an organization. Unless specified otherwise, Eva-Marie.com does not claim ownership to anything found on this site, and any images and multimedia are copyright to their rightful owners and no copyright infringement is intended. (c) 2014 
     No copyright infringement is intended
          © EVA-MARIE.COM 2014

     
       
     

    • Name: Eva-Marie.com
    • Fansite on: Natalie Eva Marie
    • Best Viewed In:  Google Chrome / Firefox
     Staff: Conor / Devin / Megan / Nick
     Theme: Bombshell by Archie
     Since: July 28, 2013
     Contact: Here
     Visits:  hits
     Online: